zeldathemes
Some Teen's Blog
LOLOLOLOLOLOLOL
Hey! what's up i'm Jordan ^_^ I'm 16 :D
From Aus :D Have this huge thing for stockings. Follow me and i'll love you forever <3
1234»
♢♢♢♢

mauridianhallow:

beatlesboobsandbulges:

My dad just said: at your age you’ll probably wanna try a lot of things. Boys, girls, being a girl, being a boy, being punk or goth or spunky. And im okay with that. As long as you don’t come home and tell me youre a republican

parents who care

korratea:

Endgame vs. The Terror Within

Don’t you hate those really shitty days that just make you lay in bed and hate every aspect of your life? Yeah me too :/

kiradax:

pros of turning 18: can legally do the stuff i already do
cons of turning 18: no longer the dancing queen

Fuck him. Get someone that wants you enough to give you a fucking text back. You know?
cafai (via fhume)
so-personal:

everything personal♡

so-personal:

everything personal♡

cute-colored-hair:

COLORED HAIR BLOG ♥ ♥ ♥ | INSTAGRAM | ASK(FM) ME! | PERSONAL TUMBLR

cute-colored-hair:

COLORED HAIR BLOG ♥ ♥ ♥ | INSTAGRAM | ASK(FM) ME! | PERSONAL TUMBLR

lordoftheswag:

you liked my girls selfie a little too fast….

image

onedirectioncutefacts:

onedirectioncutefacts:

a bunch of girls commented their numbers on harry’s instagram pics and i am gonna be that asshole that texts them pretending its harry

image

image

i fucking love myself